Soccer Schedule

Soccer - Thursdays (Winter '18)

Sponsors

Thursday, February 1

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Team Iceland [5]
vs
 
  Benchwarmers [1]
7:30 PM
 
  Buzzkill [0]
vs
 
  Here 4 Beer [4]
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
 
  United [1]
vs
 
  Silver Snakes [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, February 8

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Buzzkill [1]
vs
 
  Ron Burgundies [0]
7:30 PM
 
  United [3]
vs
 
  Benchwarmers [1]
8:30 PM
 
  Team Iceland [5]
vs
 
  Silver Snakes [1]
9:30 PM
 
  Here 4 Beer [5]
vs
 
  Try Harder SC [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, February 15

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Silver Snakes [6]
vs
 
  Try Harder SC [1]
7:30 PM
 
  Ron Burgundies [0]
vs
 
  Benchwarmers [5]
8:30 PM
 
  Buzzkill [0]
vs
 
  United [3]
9:30 PM
 
  Here 4 Beer [1]
vs
 
  Team Iceland [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, February 22

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Ron Burgundies [0]
vs
 
  Team Iceland [5]
7:30 PM
 
  Try Harder SC [1]
vs
 
  United [5]
8:30 PM
 
  Benchwarmers [1]
vs
 
  Here 4 Beer [2]
9:30 PM
 
  Silver Snakes [5]
vs
 
  Buzzkill [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, March 1

Registration Opens
  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  United [1]
vs
 
  Here 4 Beer [1]
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
 
  Team Iceland [3]
vs
 
  Buzzkill [0]
9:30 PM
 
  Try Harder SC [2]
vs
 
  Benchwarmers [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, March 8

Early Bird Ends
  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Buzzkill [1]
vs
 
  Try Harder SC [0]
7:30 PM
 
  Here 4 Beer [1]
vs
 
  Ron Burgundies [4]
8:30 PM
 
  Benchwarmers [0]
vs
 
  Silver Snakes [2]
9:30 PM
 
  United [0]
vs
 
  Team Iceland [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, March 15

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Silver Snakes [2]
vs
 
  Here 4 Beer [0]
7:30 PM
 
  Team Iceland [3]
vs
 
  Try Harder SC [1]
8:30 PM
 
  Ron Burgundies [0]
vs
 
  United [5]
9:30 PM
 
  Benchwarmers [4]
vs
 
  Buzzkill [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, March 22

Registration Closes
  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Silver Snakes [0]
vs
 
  United [3]
7:30 PM
 
  Benchwarmers [0]
vs
 
  Team Iceland [0]
8:30 PM
 
  Here 4 Beer [3]
vs
 
  Buzzkill [0]
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, March 29

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Here 4 Beer [0]
vs
 
  Team Iceland [2]
7:30 PM
 
  United [2]
vs
 
  Silver Snakes [3]
8:30 PM
 
  Silver Snakes [2]
vs
 
  Team Iceland [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)