Soccer Schedule

Soccer - Thursday Coed (Spring '18)

Sponsors

Thursday, April 5

Disaster Artists forfeited to Try Harder SC.
  Field 1
7:30 PM
 
  One United [6]
vs
 
  SMF FC [1]
8:30 PM
 
  Here 4 Beer [2]
vs
 
  Silver Snakes [4]
9:30 PM
 
  United [1]
vs
 
  Team Iceland [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, April 12

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Here 4 Beer [0]
vs
 
  United [3]
7:30 PM
 
  Try Harder SC [2]
vs
 
  Silver Snakes [6]
8:30 PM
 
  One United [4]
vs
 
  Team Iceland [3]
9:30 PM
 
  SMF FC [2]
vs
 
  Disaster Artists [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, April 19

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Silver Snakes [0]
vs
 
  United [0]
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
 
  SMF FC [1]
vs
 
  Here 4 Beer [1]
9:30 PM
 
  Try Harder SC [0]
vs
 
  One United [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, April 26

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Team Iceland [5]
vs
 
  Here 4 Beer [0]
7:30 PM
 
  Disaster Artists [2]
vs
 
  United [3]
8:30 PM
 
  Silver Snakes [2]
vs
 
  One United [2]
9:30 PM
 
  SMF FC [4]
vs
 
  Try Harder SC [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, May 3

Registration Opens
Disaster Artists forfeited to Here 4 Beer.
  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Silver Snakes [4]
vs
 
  SMF FC [1]
7:30 PM
 
  United [3]
vs
 
  One United [1]
8:30 PM
 
  Team Iceland [6]
vs
 
  Try Harder SC [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, May 10

Early Bird Ends
  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Disaster Artists [2]
vs
 
  One United [5]
7:30 PM
 
  Here 4 Beer [0]
vs
 
  Try Harder SC [3]
8:30 PM
 
  United [5]
vs
 
  SMF FC [0]
9:30 PM
 
  Team Iceland [2]
vs
 
  Silver Snakes [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, May 17

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Try Harder SC [1]
vs
 
  United [6]
7:30 PM
 
  SMF FC [1]
vs
 
  Team Iceland [4]
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
 
  One United [5]
vs
 
  Here 4 Beer [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, May 24

Registration Closes
  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  SMF FC [1]
vs
 
  One United [4]
7:30 PM
 
  Silver Snakes [5]
vs
 
  Here 4 Beer [0]
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
 
  Team Iceland [3]
vs
 
  United [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, May 31

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Playoffs
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)