Cornhole Schedule

Cornhole - Wednesdays (Late Spring '18)

Sponsors

Wednesday, May 9

  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3
6:30 PM
  Sunk Tossed [3]
vs
  Salty [1]
7:30 PM
  Unicornholes [1]
vs
  Team E [3]
8:30 PM
  Funbagz [2]
vs
  Team B [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, May 16

  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3
6:30 PM
  Salty [1]
vs
  Team G [3]
  Team E [0]
vs
  Funbagz [4]
7:30 PM
8:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, May 23

Team E forfeited to Salty.
  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3
6:30 PM
  Team G [1]
vs
  Shuck It [3]
7:30 PM
8:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, May 30

Theme Night!
  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3
6:30 PM
  D Bagz [4]
vs
  Team E [0]
7:30 PM
  Team B [0]
vs
  Sunk Tossed [4]
8:30 PM
  Unicornholes [1]
vs
  Salty [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, June 6

  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3
6:30 PM
  Team B [4]
vs
  Team G [0]
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
  Funbagz [1]
vs
  Shuck It [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, June 13

Registration Opens
  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3
6:30 PM
  Funbagz [1]
vs
  Team G [3]
  D Bagz [4]
vs
  Team B [0]
7:30 PM
  Sunk Tossed [3]
vs
  Shuck It [1]
8:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, June 20

Early Bird Ends
The Wednesday Night Drinking Club forfeited to Baggin n' Braggin.
  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3
6:30 PM
  Team E [2]
vs
  Sunk Tossed [2]
  Shuck It [2]
vs
  Team B [2]
7:30 PM
  Funbagz [0]
vs
  D Bagz [4]
  Unicornholes [1]
vs
  Team G [3]
8:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, June 27

Baggin n' Braggin forfeited to Shut Your Corn Hole.
Team E forfeited to Team B.
  Board 1 Board 3
6:30 PM
  Sunk Tossed [0]
vs
  Funbagz [4]
  Unicornholes [0]
vs
  D Bagz [4]
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
  Salty [0]
vs
  Shuck It [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, July 4

Registration Closes
No Games, July 4th

Wednesday, July 11

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Board 1 Board 2
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
  Sunk Tossed [0]
vs
  D Bagz [3]
8:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)