Soccer Schedule

Soccer - Sunday Coed (Fall '18)

Sponsors

Sunday, September 9

Goodfoot.Club forfeited to Snakes United .
  Field 1 Field 2
5:00 PM
 
  Phoenix FC [2]
vs
 
  Liquid Courage [0]
6:00 PM
 
  Rubber Ducks [4]
vs
 
  The Goonies [1]
7:00 PM
 
  Hangover916 [2]
vs
 
  #PSL [2]
8:00 PM
 
  Team ONE [4]
vs
 
  Dildong [2]
9:00 PM
 
  Pseudo Thirsty FC [2]
vs
 
  BKOTB FC [2]
 
  Amigos FC [3]
vs
 
  Hugh's Baby Blues [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, September 16

  Field 1 Field 2
5:00 PM
 
  Snakes United [5]
vs
 
  Team Iceland [0]
6:00 PM
 
  Hangover916 [1]
vs
 
  Hangover United [2]
 
  BKOTB FC [4]
vs
 
  Republic's Finest [2]
7:00 PM
 
  Goodfoot.Club [7]
vs
 
  Dildong [2]
8:00 PM
 
  Phoenix FC [6]
vs
 
  #PSL [1]
9:00 PM
 
  Liquid Courage [1]
vs
 
  Amigos FC [4]
 
  Team ONE [1]
vs
 
  Pseudo Thirsty FC [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, September 23

  Field 1 Field 2
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
 
  Team Iceland [5]
vs
 
  Team ONE [2]
 
  #PSL [3]
vs
 
  Liquid Courage [3]
7:00 PM
 
  Ladybug Lightning [3]
vs
 
  BKOTB FC [3]
 
  Phoenix FC [1]
vs
 
  The Goonies [4]
8:00 PM
 
  Republic's Finest [5]
vs
 
  Dildong [1]
9:00 PM
 
  Benchwarmers [3]
vs
 
  Snakes United [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, September 30

  Field 1 Field 2
5:00 PM
 
  Dildong [0]
vs
 
  Team Iceland [5]
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
 
  #PSL [1]
vs
 
  Amigos FC [3]
 
  BKOTB FC [0]
vs
 
  Benchwarmers [1]
8:00 PM
 
  Rubber Ducks [2]
vs
 
  Phoenix FC [2]
 
  Snakes United [4]
vs
 
  Team ONE [3]
9:00 PM
 
  The Goonies [1]
vs
 
  Hangover United [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, October 7

Registration Opens
  Field 1 Field 2
5:00 PM
 
  Hugh's Baby Blues [5]
vs
 
  #PSL [3]
6:00 PM
 
  Dildong [0]
vs
 
  Benchwarmers [5]
 
  Amigos FC [0]
vs
 
  The Goonies [1]
7:00 PM
 
  Hangover United [2]
vs
 
  Phoenix FC [4]
8:00 PM
 
  Goodfoot.Club [3]
vs
 
  BKOTB FC [5]
 
  Liquid Courage [5]
vs
 
  Hangover916 [1]
9:00 PM
 
  Team ONE [3]
vs
 
  Ladybug Lightning [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, October 14

  Field 1 Field 2
5:00 PM
 
  Phoenix FC [6]
vs
 
  Amigos FC [1]
6:00 PM
 
  Rubber Ducks [3]
vs
 
  Hangover916 [4]
7:00 PM
 
  Benchwarmers [1]
vs
 
  Team ONE [3]
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
 
  #PSL [5]
vs
 
  A Team Has No Name [0]
 
  BKOTB FC [4]
vs
 
  Dildong [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, October 21

Early Bird Ends
  Field 1 Field 2
5:00 PM
 
  Ladybug Lightning [6]
vs
 
  Dildong [5]
 
  Rubber Ducks [1]
vs
 
  Liquid Courage [1]
6:00 PM
 
  Team ONE [7]
vs
 
  Goodfoot.Club [2]
 
  Amigos FC [1]
vs
 
  Hangover United [2]
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
 
  Snakes United [4]
vs
 
  BKOTB FC [1]
 
  The Goonies [2]
vs
 
  #PSL [0]
9:00 PM
 
  Benchwarmers [2]
vs
 
  Team Iceland [2]
 
  Hangover916 [1]
vs
 
  Phoenix FC [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, October 28

No Games, field closed for youth tournament

Sunday, November 11

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  1 2
5:00 PM
Division 1 Playoffs
Semifinals
Division 2 Playoffs
Semifinals
6:00 PM
Division 2 Playoffs
Semifinals
Division 1 Playoffs
Semifinals
7:00 PM
Division 1 Playoffs
Finals
Division 2 Playoffs
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)