Softball Schedule

Softball - Mondays (Late Summer '15)

Monday, July 13

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  HITTIN DINGERS [11]
vs
 
  Grass Fairies [5]
Officials: The Fainting G.O.A.T.s
7:30 PM
 
  Muff n Men 3 [5]
vs
 
  The Fainting G.O.A.T.s [5]
Officials: HITTIN DINGERS
8:30 PM
 
  Ice Cold Pitchers [0]
vs
 
  Sith Lords [10]
Officials: Muff n Men 3

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, July 20

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Sith Lords [3]
vs
 
  The Fainting G.O.A.T.s [13]
Officials: HITTIN DINGERS
7:30 PM
 
  Ice Cold Pitchers [2]
vs
 
  HITTIN DINGERS [12]
Officials: Sith Lords
8:30 PM
 
  Grass Fairies [10]
vs
 
  Muff n Men 3 [13]
Officials: Ice Cold Pitchers

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, July 27

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Ice Cold Pitchers [0]
vs
 
  Grass Fairies [10]
Officials: Muff n Men 3
7:30 PM
 
  Sith Lords [6]
vs
 
  Muff n Men 3 [16]
Officials: Grass Fairies
8:30 PM
 
  The Fainting G.O.A.T.s [12]
vs
 
  HITTIN DINGERS [2]
Officials: Sith Lords

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, August 3

Theme Night!
  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Grass Fairies [10]
vs
 
  Sith Lords [7]
Officials: Ice Cold Pitchers
7:30 PM
 
  The Fainting G.O.A.T.s [10]
vs
 
  Ice Cold Pitchers [0]
Officials: Grass Fairies
8:30 PM
 
  HITTIN DINGERS [7]
vs
 
  Muff n Men 3 [11]
Officials: The Fainting G.O.A.T.s

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, August 10

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Muff n Men 3 [12]
vs
 
  Ice Cold Pitchers [2]
Officials: Sith Lords
7:30 PM
 
  HITTIN DINGERS [5]
vs
 
  Sith Lords [4]
Officials: Ice Cold Pitchers
8:30 PM
 
  The Fainting G.O.A.T.s [11]
vs
 
  Grass Fairies [9]
Officials: HITTIN DINGERS

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, August 17

Registration Opens
  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  The Fainting G.O.A.T.s [7]
vs
 
  Muff n Men 3 [6]
Officials: HITTIN DINGERS
7:30 PM
 
  Grass Fairies [5]
vs
 
  HITTIN DINGERS [4]
Officials: Muff n Men 3
8:30 PM
 
  Sith Lords [12]
vs
 
  Ice Cold Pitchers [2]
Officials: Grass Fairies

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, August 24

Early Bird Ends
  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  HITTIN DINGERS [1]
vs
 
  The Fainting G.O.A.T.s [11]
Officials: Grass Fairies
7:30 PM
 
  Sith Lords [5]
vs
 
  Grass Fairies [11]
Officials: The Fainting G.O.A.T.s
8:30 PM
 
  Ice Cold Pitchers [2]
vs
 
  Muff n Men 3 [12]
Officials: Sith Lords

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, August 31

Registration for next season ends September 7th
  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Muff n Men 3 [10]
vs
 
  Grass Fairies [3]
Officials: The Fainting G.O.A.T.s
7:30 PM
 
  Ice Cold Pitchers [0]
vs
 
  The Fainting G.O.A.T.s [10]
Officials: Muff n Men 3
8:30 PM
 
  Sith Lords [3]
vs
 
  HITTIN DINGERS [11]
Officials: Ice Cold Pitchers

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, September 14

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
  Grass Fairies [7]
vs
 
  Muff n Men 3 [17]
8:30 PM
 
  HITTIN DINGERS [11]
vs
 
  Muff n Men 3 [12]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)