Soccer Schedule

Soccer - Tuesdays (Late Fall '17)

Sponsors

Tuesday, November 21

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Scorpions [6]
vs
 
  Team A [1]
7:30 PM
 
  Back That Pass Up [2]
vs
 
  United [3]
8:30 PM
 
  Kroos Control [0]
vs
 
  Plan B [5]
9:30 PM
 
  Ladybugs [5]
vs
 
  Tree City FC [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 28

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Ladybugs [3]
vs
 
  Back That Pass Up [2]
7:30 PM
 
  United [6]
vs
 
  Tree City FC [1]
8:30 PM
 
  Scorpions [0]
vs
 
  Plan B [5]
9:30 PM
 
  Kroos Control [5]
vs
 
  Team A [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, December 5

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Plan B [2]
vs
 
  United [2]
7:30 PM
 
  Team A [0]
vs
 
  Ladybugs [5]
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
 
  Scorpions [5]
vs
 
  Kroos Control [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, December 12

Kroos Control forfeited to Ladybugs.
  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Tree City FC [3]
vs
 
  Team A [2]
7:30 PM
 
  Back That Pass Up [2]
vs
 
  Plan B [2]
8:30 PM
 
  United [3]
vs
 
  Scorpions [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, December 19

Team A forfeited to United.
  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Plan B [3]
vs
 
  Ladybugs [1]
7:30 PM
 
  Kroos Control [3]
vs
 
  Tree City FC [0]
9:30 PM
 
  Back That Pass Up [2]
vs
 
  Scorpions [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, December 26

Registration Opens
No Games, Happy Holidays!

Tuesday, January 2

Early Bird Ends
Team A forfeited to Plan B.
  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Scorpions [4]
vs
 
  Tree City FC [1]
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
 
  Ladybugs [2]
vs
 
  United [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, January 9

Kroos Control forfeited to United.
  Field 1
7:30 PM
 
  Ladybugs [1]
vs
 
  Scorpions [1]
8:30 PM
 
  Back That Pass Up [4]
vs
 
  Team A [1]
9:30 PM
 
  Plan B [5]
vs
 
  Tree City FC [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, January 16

Registration Closes
Team A forfeited to Scorpions.
  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Plan B [4]
vs
 
  Kroos Control [2]
8:30 PM
 
  Tree City FC [1]
vs
 
  Ladybugs [3]
9:30 PM
 
  United [3]
vs
 
  Back That Pass Up [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, January 23

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
  United
vs
 
  Ladybugs
8:30 PM
Playoffs
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)