Soccer Schedule

Soccer - Sunday Coed (Spring '18)

Sponsors

Sunday, March 18

Boom Boom forfeited to Los Chingones.
  Field 1 Field 2
5:00 PM
 
  Team ONE [2]
vs
 
  Real Thirsty FC [1]
 
  Goats FC [1]
vs
 
  The BW's [6]
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
 
  Golden Bears [4]
vs
 
  Teal Madrid [3]
8:00 PM
 
  Benchwarmers [5]
vs
 
  Amigos FC [2]
9:00 PM
 
  Team Iceland [4]
vs
 
  Tangarang FC [3]
 
  Phoenix FC [2]
vs
 
  BallZ [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, March 25

  Field 1 Field 2
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
 
  BallZ [5]
vs
 
  Teal Madrid [0]
 
  Amigos FC [2]
vs
 
  Tangarang FC [4]
7:00 PM
 
  Golden Bears [0]
vs
 
  Los Chingones [3]
 
  Team ONE [3]
vs
 
  Benchwarmers [2]
8:00 PM
 
  Goats FC [0]
vs
 
  Boom Boom [5]
9:00 PM
 
  The BW's [6]
vs
 
  The Goonies [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, April 8

  Field 1 Field 2
5:00 PM
 
  Real Thirsty FC [2]
vs
 
  Amigos FC [1]
 
  The Goonies [2]
vs
 
  BallZ [3]
6:00 PM
 
  Redchester United [4]
vs
 
  Goats FC [0]
7:00 PM
 
  Los Chingones [2]
vs
 
  The BW's [7]
8:00 PM
 
  Tangarang FC [1]
vs
 
  Team ONE [6]
 
  Teal Madrid [2]
vs
 
  Phoenix FC [3]
9:00 PM
 
  Boom Boom [6]
vs
 
  Golden Bears [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, April 15

Goats FC forfeited to Los Chingones.
  Field 1 Field 2
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
 
  The Goonies [1]
vs
 
  Teal Madrid [1]
7:00 PM
 
  Phoenix FC [1]
vs
 
  Boom Boom [3]
 
  Republic's Finest [2]
vs
 
  Amigos FC [3]
8:00 PM
 
  BallZ [3]
vs
 
  Golden Bears [2]
 
  Snakes United [3]
vs
 
  Team Iceland [0]
9:00 PM
 
  Redchester United [5]
vs
 
  The BW's [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, April 22

  Field 1 Field 2
5:00 PM
 
  Tangarang FC [2]
vs
 
  Snakes United [5]
 
  Boom Boom [3]
vs
 
  Redchester United [4]
6:00 PM
 
  Benchwarmers [2]
vs
 
  Team Iceland [4]
 
  Golden Bears [2]
vs
 
  Phoenix FC [3]
7:00 PM
 
  Goats FC [2]
vs
 
  BallZ [3]
8:00 PM
 
  Teal Madrid [1]
vs
 
  The BW's [6]
9:00 PM
 
  Amigos FC [3]
vs
 
  Team ONE [4]
 
  The Goonies [6]
vs
 
  Los Chingones [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, April 29

Teal Madrid forfeited to Boom Boom.
  Field 1 Field 2
5:00 PM
 
  Republic's Finest [1]
vs
 
  Team ONE [6]
6:00 PM
 
  Goats FC [4]
vs
 
  Golden Bears [6]
 
  Amigos FC [1]
vs
 
  Snakes United [3]
7:00 PM
 
  The BW's [5]
vs
 
  BallZ [0]
 
  Benchwarmers [4]
vs
 
  Tangarang FC [2]
8:00 PM
 
  Phoenix FC [4]
vs
 
  The Goonies [4]
9:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 6

Registration Opens
Goats FC forfeited to Teal Madrid.
  Field 1 Field 2
5:00 PM
 
  The BW's [5]
vs
 
  Golden Bears [0]
6:00 PM
 
  Team ONE [1]
vs
 
  Team Iceland [3]
 
  Los Chingones [4]
vs
 
  Phoenix FC [1]
7:00 PM
 
  Boom Boom [2]
vs
 
  The Goonies [4]
8:00 PM
 
  Amigos FC [4]
vs
 
  Str8 Kickballin [3]
 
  BallZ [3]
vs
 
  Redchester United [2]
9:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 13

Early Bird Ends
BallZ forfeited to Los Chingones.
Amigos FC forfeited to Team Iceland.
Boom Boom forfeited to The BW's.
Goats FC forfeited to Phoenix FC.
Republic's Finest forfeited to Real Thirsty FC.
  Field 1 Field 2
5:00 PM
 
  Benchwarmers [0]
vs
 
  Snakes United [2]
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
 
  Golden Bears [5]
vs
 
  The Goonies [1]
9:00 PM
 
  Str8 Kickballin [1]
vs
 
  Team ONE [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 20

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1 Field 2
5:00 PM
 
  Phoenix FC [1]
vs
 
  The BW's [3]
6:00 PM
 
  Los Chingones [4]
vs
 
  BallZ [2]
 
  Team Iceland [3]
vs
 
  Team ONE [2]
7:00 PM
 
  Team Iceland [1]
vs
 
  Snakes United [2]
 
  Los Chingones [0]
vs
 
  The BW's [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)