Soccer Schedule

Soccer - Tuesday Coed (Spring '18)

Sponsors

Tuesday, April 3

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Team A [2]
vs
 
  Team ONE [5]
7:30 PM
 
  Rattlesnakes [3]
vs
 
  Tree City SC [1]
8:30 PM
 
  Back that pass up [1]
vs
 
  Plan B [2]
9:30 PM
 
  Ladybugs [2]
vs
 
  United [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, April 10

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Back that pass up [3]
vs
 
  Ladybugs [1]
7:30 PM
 
  Team ONE [0]
vs
 
  Plan B [5]
8:30 PM
 
  Rattlesnakes [2]
vs
 
  United [4]
9:30 PM
 
  Tree City SC [0]
vs
 
  Team A [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, April 17

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Plan B [3]
vs
 
  Ladybugs [3]
7:30 PM
 
  United [5]
vs
 
  Team A [0]
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
 
  Team ONE [3]
vs
 
  Rattlesnakes [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, April 24

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  United [2]
vs
 
  Back that pass up [3]
7:30 PM
 
  Team A [0]
vs
 
  Ladybugs [4]
8:30 PM
 
  Plan B [5]
vs
 
  Rattlesnakes [0]
9:30 PM
 
  Tree City SC [0]
vs
 
  Team ONE [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, May 1

Registration Opens
  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Plan B [5]
vs
 
  Tree City SC [0]
7:30 PM
 
  Ladybugs [1]
vs
 
  Rattlesnakes [0]
8:30 PM
 
  United [5]
vs
 
  Team ONE [2]
9:30 PM
 
  Back that pass up [5]
vs
 
  Team A [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, May 8

Early Bird Ends
  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Team A [2]
vs
 
  Rattlesnakes [3]
7:30 PM
 
  Back that pass up [2]
vs
 
  Team ONE [1]
8:30 PM
 
  Ladybugs [5]
vs
 
  Tree City SC [0]
9:30 PM
 
  United [1]
vs
 
  Plan B [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, May 15

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Team ONE [3]
vs
 
  Ladybugs [5]
7:30 PM
 
  Tree City SC [1]
vs
 
  United [6]
8:30 PM
 
  Team A [1]
vs
 
  Plan B [6]
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, May 22

Registration Closes
  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Tree City SC [6]
vs
 
  Rattlesnakes [2]
7:30 PM
 
  Plan B [2]
vs
 
  Back that pass up [0]
8:30 PM
 
  Team ONE [4]
vs
 
  Team A [0]
9:30 PM
 
  United [2]
vs
 
  Ladybugs [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, May 29

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  United
vs
 
  Plan B
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Playoffs
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)