Soccer Schedule

Soccer - Sunday Coed (Summer '18)

Sponsors

Sunday, June 10

Drinks After forfeited to This Is Us.
Double Headers
Snakes United
  Field 1 Field 2
5:00 PM
 
  Scorpions FC [4]
vs
 
  Snakes United [8]
 
  Dildong [2]
vs
 
  Chingones [2]
6:00 PM
 
  Goodfoot.club [0]
vs
 
  Snakes United [5]
 
  Struggle Bus FC [3]
vs
 
  The Goonies [1]
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
 
  Team ONE [1]
vs
 
  Team Iceland [2]
9:00 PM
 
  Hangover916 [0]
vs
 
  Gray-vy Train [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, June 17

No Games, Youth Tournament

Sunday, June 24

Drinks After forfeited to Chingones.
Double Headers
Team Iceland
  Field 1 Field 2
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
 
  Struggle Bus FC [2]
vs
 
  This Is Us [2]
 
  Amigos FC [4]
vs
 
  Team ONE [5]
7:00 PM
 
  Gray-vy Train [1]
vs
 
  The Goonies [2]
 
  Scorpions FC [0]
vs
 
  Team Iceland [3]
8:00 PM
 
  Dildong [3]
vs
 
  Republic's Finest [1]
 
  Goodfoot.club [1]
vs
 
  Team Iceland [3]
9:00 PM
 
  Phoenix FC [4]
vs
 
  Hangover916 [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, July 1

Drinks After forfeited to Phoenix FC.
Double Headers
Team ONE
  Field 1 Field 2
5:00 PM
 
  Goodfoot.club [6]
vs
 
  Amigos FC [4]
 
  Struggle Bus FC [6]
vs
 
  Hangover916 [1]
6:00 PM
 
  Snakes United [4]
vs
 
  Team Iceland [6]
7:00 PM
 
  Benchwarmers [4]
vs
 
  Team ONE [2]
8:00 PM
 
  Real Thirsty FC [1]
vs
 
  Team ONE [5]
 
  The Goonies [3]
vs
 
  Chingones [2]
9:00 PM
 
  Dildong [4]
vs
 
  Gray-vy Train [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, July 8

Drinks After forfeited to Struggle Bus FC.
Double Headers
Benchwarmers
  Field 1 Field 2
5:00 PM
 
  Gray-vy Train [2]
vs
 
  This Is Us [6]
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
 
  Chingones [7]
vs
 
  Phoenix FC [3]
 
  Benchwarmers [1]
vs
 
  Goodfoot.club [2]
8:00 PM
 
  Dildong [4]
vs
 
  Hangover916 [4]
 
  Scorpions FC [2]
vs
 
  Benchwarmers [5]
9:00 PM
 
  Snakes United [5]
vs
 
  Amigos FC [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, July 15

Drinks After forfeited to The Goonies.
Byes
Benchwarmers
  Field 1 Field 2
5:00 PM
 
  Amigos FC [2]
vs
 
  Real Thirsty FC [4]
6:00 PM
 
  Goodfoot.club [7]
vs
 
  Scorpions FC [2]
 
  Hangover916 [6]
vs
 
  This Is Us [1]
7:00 PM
 
  Team ONE [1]
vs
 
  Snakes United [5]
 
  Phoenix FC [2]
vs
 
  Dildong [2]
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
 
  Republic's Finest [0]
vs
 
  Chingones [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, July 22

Drinks After forfeited to Hangover916.
Team Iceland forfeited to Benchwarmers.
Scorpions FC forfeited to Amigos FC.
The Goonies forfeited to Dildong.
Byes
Snakes United
  Field 1 Field 2
5:00 PM
 
  Team ONE [4]
vs
 
  Goodfoot.club [2]
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
 
  Chingones [5]
vs
 
  This Is Us [0]
9:00 PM
 
  Phoenix FC [2]
vs
 
  Struggle Bus FC [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, July 29

University of Beer-Craft Beer Bar forfeited to Snakes United .
Scorpions FC forfeited to Team ONE.
Drinks After forfeited to Dildong.
Byes
Team Iceland
  Field 1 Field 2
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
 
  Struggle Bus FC [5]
vs
 
  Chingones [4]
8:00 PM
 
  Amigos FC [0]
vs
 
  Benchwarmers [5]
 
  Phoenix FC [6]
vs
 
  Gray-vy Train [1]
9:00 PM
 
  This Is Us [3]
vs
 
  The Goonies [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, August 5

Registration Opens
No Games, Youth Tournament

Sunday, August 12

Early Bird Ends
Drinks After forfeited to Republic's Finest.
Gray-vy Train forfeited to Chingones.
Byes
Team ONE
  Field 1 Field 2
5:00 PM
 
  Phoenix FC [6]
vs
 
  This Is Us [3]
 
  Snakes United [3]
vs
 
  Benchwarmers [2]
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
 
  Struggle Bus FC [5]
vs
 
  Dildong [5]
 
  Team Iceland [5]
vs
 
  Amigos FC [0]
8:00 PM
 
  The Goonies [3]
vs
 
  Hangover916 [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, August 19

No Games, Youth Tournament

Sunday, August 26

Registration Closes
PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1 Field 2
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Division 1 Playoffs
Finals
Division 2 Playoffs
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)