Soccer Schedule

Soccer - Friday Coed & Open Divisions (Spring '22)

Sponsors

Friday, April 8

Silver Foxes forfeited to The Other Team.
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  Hooligans [3]
vs
 
  Injured Reserves [4]
7:30 PM
 
  Longshots [6]
vs
 
  911 [4]
8:30 PM
 
  Flamigos [6]
vs
 
  Dirtiest Birds [4]
9:30 PM
 
  WS United [6]
vs
 
  Beercelona [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, April 15

  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  Longshots [5]
vs
 
  The Other Team [0]
 
  911 [4]
vs
 
  Flamigos [2]
7:30 PM
 
  Beercelona [2]
vs
 
  Hooligans [5]
8:30 PM
 
  WS United [2]
vs
  Tiki Kaka [5]
9:30 PM
 
  Silver Foxes [0]
vs
 
  Dirtiest Birds [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, April 22

No Games, youth tournament on the field.

Friday, April 29

  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
  Tiki Kaka [2]
vs
 
  Hooligans [4]
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
 
  Injured Reserves [2]
vs
 
  WS United [5]
 
  Dirtiest Birds [3]
vs
 
  911 [3]
9:30 PM
 
  Flamigos [4]
vs
 
  Beercelona [1]
 
  Silver Foxes [3]
vs
 
  Longshots [8]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, May 6

  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  Dirtiest Birds [2]
vs
  Tiki Kaka [5]
7:30 PM
 
  911 [6]
vs
 
  Injured Reserves [5]
 
  Longshots [8]
vs
 
  Beercelona [3]
8:30 PM
 
  Flamigos [5]
vs
 
  Silver Foxes [0]
 
  Hooligans [3]
vs
 
  Saint Archers Fc [4]
9:30 PM
 
  WS United [5]
vs
 
  The Other Team [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, May 13

  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
  Injured Reserves [2]
vs
 
  Flamigos [0]
8:30 PM
 
  The Other Team [6]
vs
 
  Beercelona [2]
  Tiki Kaka [3]
vs
 
  911 [3]
9:30 PM
 
  Longshots [5]
vs
 
  Dirtiest Birds [5]
 
  Hooligans [2]
vs
 
  WS United [7]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, May 20

Registration Opens
No Games, youth tournament on the field.

Friday, May 27

Early Bird Ends
Team A (Open Div.) forfeited to Old Man United (Open Divi.).
Flamigos forfeited to WS United.
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  Beercelona [1]
vs
 
  911 [3]
7:30 PM
 
  Hooligans [7]
vs
 
  Silver Foxes [2]
8:30 PM
 
  Saint Archers Fc [3]
vs
 
  Longshots [2]
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, June 3

Team A (Open Div.) forfeited to Team B (Open Div.).
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  Silver Foxes [1]
vs
 
  WS United [6]
7:30 PM
 
  Flamigos [2]
vs
 
  Longshots [3]
  Tiki Kaka [5]
vs
 
  Beercelona [0]
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
 
  911 [8]
vs
 
  Hooligans [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, June 10

Registration Closes
Injured Reserves forfeited to Longshots.
Team A (Open Div.) forfeited to Queens Park Strangers.
  Field 1 Field 2
7:30 PM
 
  WS United [6]
vs
 
  Dirtiest Birds [5]
8:30 PM
 
  Hooligans [7]
vs
 
  Flamigos [2]
 
  Beercelona [2]
vs
 
  Silver Foxes [3]
9:30 PM
 
  911 [6]
vs
 
  Saint Archers Fc [3]
  Tiki Kaka [6]
vs
 
  The Other Team [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, June 17

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
  Tiki Kaka [5]
vs
 
  911 [2]
 
  Hooligans [8]
vs
 
  Longshots [7]
7:30 PM
  Tiki Kaka [5]
vs
 
  WS United [7]
 
  Hooligans [8]
vs
 
  Saint Archers Fc [9]
8:30 PM
 
  Saint Archers Fc [3]
vs
 
  WS United [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)