Soccer Schedule

Soccer - Thursdays (Late Fall '17)

Sponsors

Thursday, November 16

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Can I Kick It? [2]
vs
 
  Buzzkill [4]
7:30 PM
 
  Benchwarmers [2]
vs
 
  Try Hards [0]
8:30 PM
 
  United [2]
vs
 
  Team Iceland [3]
9:30 PM
 
  Silver Snakes [3]
vs
 
  Chili Peppers [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, November 23

No Games, Happy Thanksgiving!

Thursday, November 30

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  United [2]
vs
 
  Silver Snakes [0]
7:30 PM
 
  Buzzkill [2]
vs
 
  Team Iceland [5]
8:30 PM
 
  Benchwarmers [2]
vs
 
  Chili Peppers [1]
9:30 PM
 
  Try Hards [3]
vs
 
  Can I Kick It? [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, December 7

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Team Iceland [2]
vs
 
  Silver Snakes [1]
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
 
  Try Hards [1]
vs
 
  United [2]
9:30 PM
 
  Buzzkill [2]
vs
 
  Benchwarmers [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, December 14

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Chili Peppers [2]
vs
 
  United [1]
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
 
  Team Iceland [3]
vs
 
  Benchwarmers [1]
9:30 PM
 
  Try Hards [0]
vs
 
  Buzzkill [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, December 21

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Team Iceland [5]
vs
 
  Try Hards [5]
7:30 PM
 
  Silver Snakes [2]
vs
 
  Benchwarmers [3]
8:30 PM
 
  Chili Peppers [4]
vs
 
  Buzzkill [2]
9:30 PM
 
  United [4]
vs
 
  Can I Kick It? [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, December 28

Registration Opens
No Games, Happy Holidays!

Thursday, January 4

Early Bird Ends
  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Can I Kick It? [0]
vs
 
  Benchwarmers [3]
7:30 PM
 
  United [3]
vs
 
  Buzzkill [0]
8:30 PM
 
  Silver Snakes [4]
vs
 
  Try Hards [0]
9:30 PM
 
  Chili Peppers [0]
vs
 
  Team Iceland [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, January 11

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Buzzkill [1]
vs
 
  Silver Snakes [3]
7:30 PM
 
  Try Hards [0]
vs
 
  Chili Peppers [1]
8:30 PM
 
  Can I Kick It? [1]
vs
 
  Team Iceland [4]
9:30 PM
 
  Benchwarmers [1]
vs
 
  United [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, January 18

Registration Closes
  Field 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, January 25

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  1
6:30 PM
Playoffs
Semifinals
7:30 PM
Playoffs
Semifinals
8:30 PM
Playoffs
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)