Soccer Schedule

Soccer - Tuesday Coed (Summer '18)

Sponsors

Tuesday, June 5

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Back That Pass Up [1]
vs
 
  United [4]
7:30 PM
 
  The Brownies [1]
vs
 
  Blue Balls [1]
8:30 PM
 
  Team ONE [4]
vs
 
  Tree City [0]
9:30 PM
 
  Ladybugs [2]
vs
 
  Plan B [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, June 12

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Team ONE [3]
vs
 
  Blue Balls [0]
7:30 PM
 
  Back That Pass Up [1]
vs
 
  Plan B [1]
8:30 PM
 
  Tree City [0]
vs
 
  United [2]
9:30 PM
 
  Ladybugs [3]
vs
 
  The Brownies [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, June 19

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Tree City [0]
vs
 
  Ladybugs [4]
7:30 PM
 
  The Brownies [2]
vs
 
  Team ONE [4]
8:30 PM
 
  Plan B [3]
vs
 
  United [2]
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, June 26

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Plan B [2]
vs
 
  The Brownies [1]
7:30 PM
 
  United [2]
vs
 
  Ladybugs [0]
8:30 PM
 
  Blue Balls [4]
vs
 
  Tree City [2]
9:30 PM
 
  Back That Pass Up [2]
vs
 
  Team ONE [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, July 3

Registration Opens
  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  United [2]
vs
 
  The Brownies [6]
7:30 PM
 
  Back That Pass Up [6]
vs
 
  Tree City [1]
8:30 PM
 
  Ladybugs [5]
vs
 
  Blue Balls [0]
9:30 PM
 
  Team ONE [2]
vs
 
  Plan B [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, July 10

Early Bird Ends
  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Team ONE [3]
vs
 
  Ladybugs [1]
7:30 PM
 
  Tree City [0]
vs
 
  Plan B [3]
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
 
  United [3]
vs
 
  Blue Balls [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, July 17

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Plan B [6]
vs
 
  Blue Balls [1]
7:30 PM
 
  United [4]
vs
 
  Team ONE [2]
8:30 PM
 
  Ladybugs [2]
vs
 
  Back That Pass Up [2]
9:30 PM
 
  The Brownies [3]
vs
 
  Tree City [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, July 24

Registration Closes
  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Back That Pass Up [3]
vs
 
  United [2]
7:30 PM
 
  Blue Balls [1]
vs
 
  Ladybugs [0]
8:30 PM
 
  Team ONE [1]
vs
 
  The Brownies [0]
9:30 PM
 
  Plan B [3]
vs
 
  Tree City [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, July 31

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  United [0]
vs
 
  Plan B [2]
7:30 PM
 
  Back That Pass Up [2]
vs
 
  Team ONE [3]
8:30 PM
 
  Team ONE [0]
vs
 
  Plan B [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)