Soccer Schedule

Soccer - Tuesday Coed (Late Fall '18)

Sponsors

Tuesday, October 9

Ladybugs forfeited to United.
  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Tuesday Night Blues [0]
vs
 
  Team A [2]
7:30 PM
 
  Plan B [1]
vs
 
  Back that pass up [0]
8:30 PM
 
  Rebels FC [6]
vs
 
  Team C [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 16

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Plan B [0]
vs
 
  United [0]
7:30 PM
 
  Back that pass up [3]
vs
 
  Ladybugs [0]
8:30 PM
 
  Team A [0]
vs
 
  Rebels FC [3]
9:30 PM
 
  Team C [0]
vs
 
  Tuesday Night Blues [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 23

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Back that pass up [2]
vs
 
  Team A [0]
7:30 PM
 
  Ladybugs [3]
vs
 
  Rebels FC [4]
8:30 PM
 
  United [3]
vs
 
  Team C [0]
9:30 PM
 
  Tuesday Night Blues [0]
vs
 
  Plan B [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 30

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Ladybugs [5]
vs
 
  Team C [1]
7:30 PM
 
  Tuesday Night Blues [0]
vs
 
  United [2]
8:30 PM
 
  Plan B [4]
vs
 
  Team A [1]
9:30 PM
 
  Back that pass up [1]
vs
 
  Rebels FC [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 6

Registration Opens
  Field 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
  Team A [0]
vs
 
  United [2]
8:30 PM
 
  Plan B [5]
vs
 
  Ladybugs [0]
9:30 PM
 
  Team C [0]
vs
 
  Back that pass up [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 13

Early Bird Ends
Games canceled due to air quality; rescheduled for 12/4

Tuesday, November 20

Team C forfeited to Team A.
Plan B forfeited to Rebels FC.
Tuesday Night Blues forfeited to Ladybugs.
  Field 1
8:30 PM
 
  United [1]
vs
 
  Back that pass up [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 27

Registration Closes
  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Back that pass up [1]
vs
 
  Plan B [2]
7:30 PM
 
  Rebels FC [3]
vs
 
  Team C [2]
8:30 PM
 
  Team A [2]
vs
 
  Tuesday Night Blues [3]
9:30 PM
 
  United [4]
vs
 
  Ladybugs [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, December 4

Ladybugs forfeited to Team A.
  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  United [4]
vs
 
  Rebels FC [0]
7:30 PM
 
  Plan B [4]
vs
 
  Team C [0]
8:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, December 11

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Rebels FC [2]
vs
 
  United [1]
5-4 PKs
7:30 PM
 
  Back that pass up [1]
vs
 
  Plan B [3]
8:30 PM
 
  Rebels FC [2]
vs
 
  Plan B [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)